miércoles, 18 de noviembre de 2009

ANGEL DARK

.....35 Fotos..!!!
Descarga.!!!


Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Página Oficial:
The Official Angel Dark Website
Etnia:
Caucásica
Country of Origin:
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
State:

Place of Birth:
Bratislava, Slovakia
Date of Birth:
Abril 11, 1982 (27 years old)
Birth Name:
Viktoria Knezova
Aliases:
Viktoria Cullison, Angelina Bella
Color de Ojos:
Marrón
Color de Pelo:
Marrón
Altura:
174 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Peso:
54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements:
32C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Shoe Size:
Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:
None
Piercings:
None
Extra text:
She has performed in hardcore, double penetration, A2M, lesbian, and anal sex scenes. Dark was a nominee for the 2007 AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year. For her mainstream modeling career she uses the alias Viktoria Cullison.













No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario en la entrada